DateTimeTeam 1Team 2LeagueLive / Recorded    
Tue12th June22:05JapanParaguayInternational MatchL
DayDateMonthJapan Time (UTC +9) Live  Repeat   Group
Thu14thJun24HRussiaSaudi ArabiaA
Fri15thJun21HEgyptUruguayA
Fri15thJun24HMoroccoIranB
Fri15thJun27H×Sat16th17:00PortugalSpainB
Sat16thJun19HFranceAustraliaC
Sat16thJun22HArgentinaIcelandD
Sat16thJun25H×Sun17th17:00PeruDenmarkC
Sat16thJun28H×Sun17th19:00CroatiaNigeriaD
Sun17thJun21HCosta RicaSerbiaE
Sun17thJun24HGermanyMexicoF
Sun17thJun27H×Mon18th18:30BrazilSwitzerlandE
Mon18thJun21HSwedenKorea RepublicF
Mon18thJun24HBelgiumPanamaG
Mon18thJun27H×Tue19th18:30TunisiaEnglandG
Tue19thJun21HColombiaJapanH
Tue19thJun24HPolandSenegalH
Tue19thJun27H×Wed20th18:30RussiaEgyptA
Wed20thJun21HPortugalMoroccoB
Wed20thJun24HUruguaySaudi ArabiaA
Wed20thJun27H×Thu21st18:30IranSpainB
Thu21stJun21HDenmarkAustraliaC
Thu21stJun24HFrancePeruC
Thu21stJun27H×Fri22nd18:30ArgentinaCroatiaD
Fri22ndJun21HBrazilCosta RicaE
Fri22ndJun24HNigeriaIcelandD
Fri22ndJun27H×Sat23rd18:30SerbiaSwitzerlandE
Sat23rdJun21HBelgiumTunisiaG
Sat23rdJun24HKorea RepublicMexicoF
Sat23rdJun27H×Sun24th18:30GermanySwedenF
Sun24thJun21HEnglandPanamaG
Sun24thJun24HJapanSenegalH
Sun24thJun27H×Mon25th18:30PolandColombiaH
Mon25thJun23HUruguayRussiaA
Mon25thJun23HSaudi ArabiaEgyptA
Mon25thJun27H×Tue26th18:30IranPortugalB
Mon25thJun27H×Tue26th20:30SpainMoroccoB
Tue26thJun23HDenmarkFranceC
Tue26thJun23HMaybeAustraliaPeruC
Tue26thJun27H×Wed27th20:30NigeriaArgentinaD
Tue26thJun27H×Wed27th18:30IcelandCroatiaD
Wed27thJun23HKorea RepublicGermanyF
Wed27thJun23HMexicoSwedenF
Wed27thJun27H×Thu28th20:30SerbiaBrazilE
Wed27thJun27H×Thu28th18:30SwitzerlandCosta RicaE
Thu28thJun23HJapanPolandH
Thu28thJun23H×Fri29th18:30SenegalColombiaH
Thu28thJun27H×Fri29th20:30EnglandBelgiumG
Thu28thJun27H×Fri29th22:30PanamaTunisiaG
Sat30thJun23H1C2D
Sun1st19:001A2B
Sun1stJul23H1B2A
Mon2nd19:001D2C
Mon2ndJul23H1E2F
Thu3rd19:001G2H
Tue3rdJul23H1F2E
Wed4th19:001H2G
Fri6thJul23HQ-Final
Sat7th19:00Q-Final
Sat7thJul23HQ-Final
Sun8th19:00Q-Final
Wed11th19:00Semi-Final
Thu12th19:00Semi-Final
Sat14thJul23H3rd Place
Sun15thJul24HFinal

Click here for our RUGBY LIST